Twitter Facebook Flickr Dribbble
Call us Free: +91-9919543489

NON – TEACHING STAFF

 

S No.

Name of Employee

Designation

Department

1.                   

Mr. Mohammad Mosaddique Jamal

Librarian

Library

2.                   

Mr. Sasikant Yadav

Asst Librarian

Library

3.                   

Mr Hitesh

Library Attendant

Library

4.                   

Mr. Amit Kumar Srivastava

Clerical staff for administrative and accounts services

College Office

5.                   

Mr. Arun Kumar Singh

Clerical staff for administrative and accounts services

College Office

6.                   

Mr. Arun Kumar Singh

Clerical staff for administrative and accounts services

College Office

7.                   

Mr. Surendra Yadav

Clerical staff for administrative and accounts services

College Office

8.                   

Mrs Monika Das

Clerical staff for administrative and accounts services

College Office

9.                   

Mr. Madhup Sonker

Attendant

Samhita and Siddhanta

10.               

Mr. Sandeep kumar

Laboratory Technician

Rachna Sharir

11.               

Mr. Pawan Kumar

Museum Keeper

Rachna Sharir

12.               

Mr. Rajesh

Lifter

Rachna Sharir

13.               

Mr. Sunil Kumar Giri

Laboratory Technician

Kriya Sharir

14.               

Mr. Vinod Kumar Yadav

Museum Keeper

Dravyaguna

15.               

Mr. Vinod Kumar Pandey

Laboratory Technician

Dravyaguna

16.               

Mr. Hansraj Ram

Laboratory Technician

Rasa ShastraEvam Bhaishajya Kalpana

17.               

Mr. Rambhuvan Yadav

Laboratory Assistant

Rasa ShastraEvam Bhaishajya Kalpana

18.               

Mr. Chandan Singh

Laboratory Technician

Roga Nidan evam Vikriti Vigyan

19.               

Mr. Vijay Kumar Mishra

Laboratory Technician

Roga Nidan evam Vikriti Vigyan

20.               

Mr. Shyam Raj

Museum Keeper

Agad Tantra evam Vidhi Vaidyaka

21.               

Mrs. Saroj

Attendant

Swasthavritta and Yoga

22.               

Mrs. Maina Devi

Attendant

Kayachikitsa

23.               

Mrs. Sareeta

Attendant

Shalakya and Shalya

24.               

Mrs. Manju

Attendant

Shalakya and Shalya

25.               

Mr. Suryakant Yadav

Gardener

Herbal Garden

26.               

Mr. Jaiprakash

Multipurpose worker

Herbal Garden

27.               

Mr. Gorakh

Multipurpose worker

Herbal Garden